Inscritos

Partida das 9h50 - Grupo 3

1 Vagas

# Nome Pagamento Confirmado
59 Luis Miguel Valente Santos Sim
59 Liliana Martinho Franco Santos Sim
59 Leonia Martinho Franco Sim
59 Antonio Manuel Franco Sim
126 Sónia Maria da Silva Simões Sim
126 Rosa Maria Antunes da Cruz Sim
126 António José de Oliveira Pãozinho Sim
126 Telma de Jesus Nogueira Sim
126 Rodolfo Fernandes Fernandes Fernandes Sim
126 Diego Nogueira Fernandes Sim
126 Margarida dos Santos Mergulhão Sim
126 Catarina Simões Henriques Sim
144 Tânia Cristina de Sousa Carvalho Sim
145 Hélder Alexandre da Silva Mesquita Sim
146 Luísa de Carvalho Mesquita Sim
171 Tânia Luísa Matos Lopes Sim
171 Duarte Policarpo Lopes Rodrigues Sim
171 Vasco Policarpo Lopes Rodrigues Sim
171 Hélio Francisco Martinho Rodrigues Sim
172 Catarina Filipa Matos Lopes Sim
172 Inês Lopes Matos Sim
173 Carla Alexandra Santos Tiago Sim
173 Mário André Lopes Santos Sim
173 Nelson Miguel Martinho Sim
184 Filipa Daniela Pinto Carvalho Cardador Sim
184 Ana Teresa Neves Santos Sim
184 Luz Santos Martins Sim
185 Rosa Alexandra Batalha Bento Sim
185 Zeferino Manuel Mota Ribeiro Sim
185 Dina Lúcia Faustino Esteves Santos Sim
185 Diogo Alberto Lopes Santos Sim
185 Dora Cristina Faustino Esteves Crisóstomo Sim
185 Sandra Olimpia Marto Martins Feliciano Sim
185 Alexandre Manuel Andrade Feliciano Sim
199 Sandra Filipa Santos Roque Sim
206 CECILIA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA Sim
206 MARCO ANDRÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA Sim
206 SOFIA MARIANA ROSA MENDES Sim
206 CARINA ALEXANDRA ROCHA FÉLIX Sim
206 SÓNIA MARIA SILVA FERREIRA Sim
206 PAULA CRISTINA TAVARES CALDAS MESQUITA Sim
220 Joana Sofia Pedro Lopes Sim
220 Ana Paula Lopes Sim
220 Francisco Lopes Feliciano Sim
220 Joao Duarte Delgado Lopes Sim
220 Guilherme Delgado Lopes Sim
220 Gabriel Pedroso Sim
220 Marilia Isabel Costa Jorge Sim
220 Beatriz Alexandra Costa Domingos Sim
220 Miguel Filipe Costa Domingos Sim
220 Maria Leonor Costa Domingos Sim
220 Maria Filomena Marques Vicente Sim
220 Sofia Alexandra Carvalho Lopes Sim
221 Ana Cláudia de Oliveira Gomes Dias Sim
223 Carla Maria de Oliveira Gomes Sim
224 Cláudio Jorge Antunes Dias Sim
250 Gonçalo Miguel Vieira da Silva Sim
250 Sandrina Maria Caetano Neves da Silva Sim
250 Iara Neves da Silva Sim
250 Isac Neves da Silva Sim
252 Mónica Sofia Silva Lopes Batista Sim
252 Rogério Martins Batista Sim
252 Mariana Lopes Batista Sim
252 Gonçalo Lopes Batista Sim
252 Joaquim Manuel Gomes Lopes Sim
252 Ana Isabel Jesus Silva Lopes Sim
252 Tomás Silva Francisco Sim
252 Joana Filipa Silva Lopes Sim
252 Diogo Guerra Sim
252 Vânia Martins Batista Sim
252 Rodrigo Batista Queirós Sim
261 Rui Pedro Onofre Miranda Sim
261 Isabel Eleuterio Sim
262 Maria Cruz Sim
262 Micael Pãozinho Sim
262 Filipa Jesus Sim
262 Fernanda Jesus Sim
263 Ana Catarina Chá Sim
263 Leonor Maria Cardoso Sim
269 Carla Filipa Reis Maia Santos Sim
269 Pedro Dinis Pereira Ramos Sim
269 Dinis Maia Santos Pereira Ramos Sim
269 David Maia Santos Pereira Ramos Sim
269 Duarte Maia Santos Pereira Ramos Sim
270 Maria José fonseca Sim
276 Yara Delgado dos Santos Sim
277 Ana Rita Barbosa dos Santos Sim
277 Ana Margarida Bexiga Quintas Sim
278 Vicente dos Santos Dabó Sim
279 Patrícia Sofia de Jesus André Marques Sim
279 José Manuel Carromão Marques Sim
336 Nuno Miguel da Cruz Gonçalves Sim
577 Jorge Miguel Carvalho Mendonça Sim
624 João Sérgio Gonçalves Franco Sim
625 Catarina Filipa Marques Antunes Franco Sim
626 Argina Kelvia Monte Lopes dos Santos Sim
626 Luiz Gustavo Lima dos Santos Sim
626 Arthur Lopes Lima Sim
627 Ana Bárbara Veiga Antunes Sim